Nasdaq-beating large caps
Query: US large-cap stocks over 20 billion market cap that rose in the past week while the Nasdaq fell, with positive EPS growth · data as of 2026-10-13
Screen: 208 large caps (>$20B) that rose over the past week while the Nasdaq (QQQ) fell 2.12%, with positive TTM YoY EPS growth — i.e., genuine relative strength. Top 45 shown, sorted by 1-week return, with QQQ's weekly return and relative-strength-vs-Nasdaq columns and full narrative commentary. Leaders: Crown Castle (CCI, +16.5%, +18.6pp vs QQQ), Moderna (MRNA, +15.4%), and refiners HF Sinclair (DINO), Marathon Petroleum (MPC) and Phillips 66 (PSX) — the integrated-oil complex gained ~7% on the week even as WTI slipped. Secondary clusters: fee-based financials (V, MA, ADP, Cboe, P&C insurers), healthcare services/devices, and defensive staples — the low-duration, curve-insulated cash flows money hid in during a re-ranking tape.
208 US stocks above $20B market cap posted a positive 1-week return in the same week the Nasdaq (QQQ, -2.12%) declined, while also showing positive TTM YoY diluted EPS growth. Top of the list is Crown Castle (CCI, +16.5%) — best relative strength at +18.6pp versus QQQ — followed by Moderna (MRNA, +15.4%) and refiners HF Sinclair (DINO) and Marathon Petroleum (MPC). Energy refiners cluster heavily in the leaders, as do healthcare/biotech and select software names.
Large-Cap Relative Strength vs Nasdaq — Rose While QQQ Fell
| Symbol | Company | Sector | Industry | Primary Theme | Market Cap ($B) | 1W Return | Nasdaq (QQQ) 1W | Relative Strength vs QQQ (pp) | 1M Return | 6M Return | P/E (TTM) | EPS Growth (TTM YoY) | Revenue Growth (YoY) | % above 150D SMA | Momentum Potential | Days Since Earnings | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCI | Crown Castle Inc. | Real Estate | REIT - Specialty | Telecommunications Carriers | 34.7677 | 16.52% | -2.12% | 18.64% | 8.83% | -5.35% | 32.47 | 111.38% | -4.39% | 0.13% | 40.5 | 82 | Tower REIT leading the tape as rate-sensitivity unwinds from deeply depressed levels — fiber/tower consolidation chatter and dividend-reset speculation are doing the work, not organic growth. Earnings imminent, so this relative-strength spike is a positioning event, not a trend to chase. |
| MRNA | Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock | Health Care | Biotechnology | Biopharma Drug Discovery Platforms | 86.3348 | 15.36% | -2.12% | 17.48% | 47.42% | 309.25% | — | 20.75% | -39.93% | 155.28% | 84.5 | 74 | The week's biggest idiosyncratic move: a clinical-stage biotech that got crushed by the sector's funding-regime reset and is snapping back on pipeline/regulatory optimism. Economics are deeply unprofitable, so this is sentiment and short-covering, not fundamentals — extremely high volatility. |
| DINO | HF Sinclair Corporation | Energy | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Integrated Oil & Gas | 22.7972 | 11.89% | -2.12% | 14.01% | 19.94% | 127.26% | 12.22 | 218.48% | -5.99% | 59.23% | 78.9 | 77 | Pure crack-spread play. Refiners have decoupled from crude — product margins are carrying the group even as WTI slips — so a name this levered to refining economics is the cleanest expression of the theme, though with no dividend cushion the beta cuts both ways. |
| ACN | Accenture plc | Information Technology | Information Technology Services | IT Services & Consulting | 130.6863 | 10.42% | -2.12% | 12.54% | 9.52% | 13.53% | 17.06 | 5.69% | 7.36% | 22.37% | 69.7 | 12 | IT services is the counterintuitive winner this week: AI demand is shifting from build to deployment, and consulting/transformation budgets are where that money lands. Just reported, so the strength is fresh fundamental signal rather than momentum drift. |
| MPC | Marathon Petroleum Corporation | Energy | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Integrated Oil & Gas | 133.9478 | 10.32% | -2.12% | 12.44% | 20.31% | 114.40% | 16.53 | 16.01% | -4.44% | 59.76% | 65.5 | 70 | The largest US refiner, riding the same downstream margin story driving the entire integrated-oil complex to full 50-day participation. Buyback-supported and reasonably valued versus the sector — but the entry is late after a hot run. |
| STZ | Constellation Brands, Inc. | Consumer Staples | Beverages - Brewers | Non-Alcoholic Beverages | 21.5016 | 9.85% | -2.12% | 11.97% | 1.65% | -21.63% | 12.09 | 2172.11% | -10.48% | -7.75% | 3.2 | 6 | Beer and spirits name bouncing hard after a brutal multi-year de-rating, helped by renewed speculation about portfolio pruning and cost discipline. Still fighting secular volume declines in the category, so this reads as a value-recovery trade, not a growth story. |
| AMT | American Tower Corporation (REI | Real Estate | REIT - Specialty | Telecommunications Carriers | 83.6072 | 8.89% | -2.12% | 11.01% | 2.50% | 3.79% | 28.94 | 15.27% | 5.11% | 3.86% | 40.4 | 77 | Tower REIT moving in lockstep with Crown Castle — the whole cell-tower sub-industry is being re-rated together as long-bond pressure eases and investors hunt for beaten-down rate-sensitives with contractual cash flow. |
| EBAY | eBay Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | Internet Retail | Online Retail Marketplaces | 51.8025 | 8.73% | -2.12% | 10.85% | 6.81% | 16.62% | 24.46 | 2.84% | 7.95% | 9.99% | 56.3 | 68 | Marketplace platform strength tied to cost control and ad/vertical upselling rather than GMV acceleration. Cheap on earnings with heavy buybacks, which is exactly the low-duration profile money is currently paying for over high-multiple growth. |
| PLTR | Palantir Technologies Inc. | Information Technology | Software - Infrastructure | Enterprise AI & Automation | 501.4462 | 8.64% | -2.12% | 10.76% | 20.40% | 53.77% | 178.35 | 249.34% | 56.18% | 37.86% | 100 | 70 | Standout relative strength but the elephant in the room is the extreme multiple — this is an AI-narrative machine that moves on government/commercial contract headlines and index inclusion flows. Highest-beta way to express the theme on the list. |
| PSX | Phillips 66 | Energy | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Integrated Oil & Gas | 117.3657 | 8.50% | -2.12% | 10.62% | 13.88% | 86.71% | 16.7 | 108.18% | -7.53% | 45.04% | 78.8 | 69 | Refining and chemicals mix gives this one leverage to crack spreads plus a petrochemicals optionality that pure refiners lack. One of the leaders of the integrated group's breakout to full 50-day participation. |
| CNQ | Canadian Natural Resources Limi | Energy | Oil & Gas E&P | Integrated Oil & Gas | 85.6184 | 8.40% | -2.12% | 10.52% | 3.62% | 16.47% | 12.87 | 77.20% | 8.71% | 13.03% | 57.3 | 67 | Heavy-oil producer with a reputation for shareholder returns — the integrated-energy bid is broadening from refiners into E&P as oil holds above $80. Long-life reserves make it the defensive end of the energy rally. |
| SPOT | Spotify Technology S.A. | Communication Services | Internet Content & Information | Media & Streaming | 108.4354 | 8.06% | -2.12% | 10.17% | -5.19% | 3.15% | 28.62 | 94.38% | 9.65% | 6.75% | 46.6 | 70 | Streaming/subscription platform strength stands out in a Communication Services week that was otherwise weak. Price increases and margin expansion are the story; the risk is valuation after a very large multi-quarter run. |
| RELX | RELX PLC PLC | Industrials | Specialty Business Services | Financial Data & Analytics Providers | 54.759 | 7.85% | -2.12% | 9.96% | 2.74% | 8.65% | 21.72 | 6.89% | 1.88% | 8.60% | 27.3 | — | Information-analytics annuity with AI-enabled product attach — exactly the low-duration, high-renewal business model the market is rewarding while longer-duration rate-sensitive equities get repriced lower. |
| BP | BP p.l.c. | Energy | Oil & Gas Integrated | Integrated Oil & Gas | 115.2723 | 7.82% | -2.12% | 9.94% | 5.66% | 7.62% | 23.22 | 5.37% | -1.07% | 12.56% | 48.6 | 70 | Integrated supermajor participating in the downstream margin bid, but also carries one of the sector's more active energy-transition capital programs — a structural drag on cash returns relative to US peers. |
| ZS | Zscaler, Inc. | Information Technology | Software - Infrastructure | Cybersecurity | 37.2841 | 7.73% | -2.12% | 9.85% | 19.26% | 86.39% | — | 28.12% | 23.31% | 44.79% | 55.2 | 39 | Cybersecurity platform snapping back after a rough stretch for high-multiple software. Consolidation demand (fewer vendors, bigger platforms) is the secular driver; the risk remains valuation and slowing net-new ARR. |
| TEAM | Atlassian Corporation | Information Technology | Software - Application | Enterprise Cloud Applications | 52.663 | 7.25% | -2.12% | 9.37% | 7.92% | 248.42% | — | 14.59% | 19.66% | 81.86% | 93.3 | 67 | Collaboration software showing that a handful of quality SaaS names can still attract money even as the broader growth cohort gets sold. Cloud seat expansion and enterprise pricing are the swing factors. |
| MA | Mastercard Incorporated | Financials | Credit Services | Fintech & Digital Payments | 529.8108 | 6.91% | -2.12% | 9.03% | 5.45% | 18.23% | 33.21 | 16.27% | 16.42% | 14.35% | 95 | 75 | Payment network acting as a defensive financial — unlike banks, it earns fees on spend, not a spread on a curve, so the rate-driven selloff in Financials is passing it by. Structural cash-substitution growth remains intact. |
| V | Visa Inc. | Financials | Credit Services | Fintech & Digital Payments | 743.5453 | 6.86% | -2.12% | 8.98% | 5.54% | 27.70% | 33.65 | 1.60% | 11.34% | 16.16% | 91.9 | 76 | Same fee-based, curve-insulated profile as its peer — the payment duopoly is behaving like a low-duration compounder while 83% of Financials sit below their 50-day. Classically the place money hides when the curve is in question. |
| EL | Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (T | Consumer Staples | Household & Personal Products | Apparel & Footwear | 36.1345 | 6.82% | -2.12% | 8.94% | 1.54% | 31.01% | 199.46 | 116.06% | 5.05% | 16.22% | 83.9 | 55 | Beauty name bouncing off a severe multi-year drawdown that turned it into a restructuring/turnaround story. A new CEO-led reset and cost program give it a catalyst, but China travel retail remains the key swing risk. |
| MDT | Medtronic plc. | Health Care | Medical Devices | Medical Devices & Surgical Technologies | 118.9726 | 6.80% | -2.12% | 8.92% | -0.03% | 7.38% | 24.94 | 3.11% | 8.43% | 10.82% | 43.3 | 42 | Medtech giant pops despite the sector being the week's worst performer — a reminder that this is a tape of idiosyncratic rotation. Recently in the news cycle, so earnings timing nearby could make this move fragile. |
| PCG | Pacific Gas & Electric Co. | Utilities | Utilities - Regulated Electric | Power Generation & Utilities | 40.0216 | 6.64% | -2.12% | 8.76% | -1.58% | -23.55% | 9.59 | 7.60% | 2.11% | -17.93% | 6.2 | 82 | Regulated utility strength is unusual in a week when 57 utilities were in downtrends — this one likely benefits from wildfire-liability resolution progress and cash-flow recovery, making it a special situation rather than an interest-rate trade. |
| P | Everpure, Inc. | Information Technology | Computer Hardware | Data Storage Devices | 52.3067 | 6.64% | -2.12% | 8.76% | 67.38% | 145.27% | 169.7 | 76.30% | 15.61% | 83.36% | 94.4 | 47 | AI/data-storage infrastructure strength continuing the sector's extraordinary run — the theme is up several hundred percent over the year on memory and storage demand. Very high momentum, very high embedded expectations. |
| HCA | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | Health Care | Medical Care Facilities | Home Health & Post-Acute Care | 99.7531 | 6.61% | -2.12% | 8.72% | 8.49% | -7.25% | 15.46 | 16.90% | 7.08% | 8.43% | 24.5 | 81 | Hospital operator rising while medtech and pharma were sold — volume/patient-mix trends and payer-rate dynamics are supporting the facilities side of healthcare even as devices disappoint. A nice intra-sector hedge for the week. |
| RMD | ResMed Inc. | Health Care | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Medical Devices & Surgical Technologies | 33.0558 | 6.50% | -2.12% | 8.62% | 5.40% | 2.48% | 22.53 | 37.20% | 9.84% | 9.60% | 88.9 | 67 | Respiratory-care device maker participating in the sleep-apnea/GLP-1-adjacent narrative — a market that fears obesity drugs could shrink its addressable base but where real-world demand keeps proving durable. |
| HLN | Haleon plc | Health Care | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Consumer Health & OTC Products | 39.5533 | 6.43% | -2.12% | 8.54% | 0.53% | -3.82% | 19.27 | 13.90% | -1.81% | -0.43% | 23.5 | — | Consumer-health staple with steady OTC demand and pricing power — one of the quiet defensive names participating even as defensive interest-rate proxies like utilities and REITs were repriced lower. Low-beta ballast. |
| VEEV | Veeva Systems Inc. | Health Care | Health Information Services | Enterprise Cloud Applications | 48.8366 | 6.40% | -2.12% | 8.51% | 13.54% | 89.60% | 53.58 | 27.27% | 16.34% | 48.04% | 99.8 | 47 | Vertical-software-for-life-sciences name that sits in an unusually sweet spot — it sells to pharma but via subscription, so it is insulated from the clinical-stage funding bust that is destroying biotech. |
| GEHC | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | Health Care | Medical Devices | Medical Devices & Surgical Technologies | 31.0715 | 6.21% | -2.12% | 8.32% | 7.07% | -7.82% | 15.85 | 5.07% | 4.84% | 2.63% | 39.3 | 76 | Imaging/medical-equipment spinout showing relative strength against a weak device tape, helped by installed-base/service revenue and hospital capex that continues to hold up better than feared. |
| CRM | Salesforce, Inc. | Information Technology | Software - Application | Enterprise Cloud Applications | 195.8822 | 5.79% | -2.12% | 7.90% | -8.10% | 39.54% | 27.58 | 20.33% | 9.58% | 23.27% | 92 | 47 | Large-cap software with an AI-agent narrative and a cheap multiple by its own history — the turnaround/re-rating appeal is drawing money even as the broader enterprise software cohort grinds sideways. |
| WRB | W.R. Berkley Corporation | Financials | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Property & Casualty Insurance | 27.3038 | 5.60% | -2.12% | 7.72% | 3.93% | 12.62% | 15.13 | 1.72% | 7.84% | 7.62% | 58.6 | 84 | Specialty P&C underwriter with a long record of underwriting discipline — insurance is quietly doing well as pricing stays firm, and this is the higher-quality, lower-cat-exposure name in the group. |
| SHEL | Shell PLC | Energy | Oil & Gas Integrated | Integrated Oil & Gas | 218.4618 | 5.50% | -2.12% | 7.62% | 6.78% | 14.75% | 11.39 | 9.67% | -6.13% | 16.52% | 61.7 | 75 | One of the giants of the integrated complex benefiting from the downstream margin bid, with LNG optionality and a large buyback. Like its peers, the refining/production mix is priced off spreads rather than the crude headline. |
| TEVA | Teva Pharmaceutical Industries | Health Care | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Pharmaceuticals | 48.1096 | 5.42% | -2.12% | 7.54% | 6.53% | 33.84% | 68.75 | 186.03% | 4.32% | 20.13% | 93 | 76 | Generic-drug maker enjoying the sector rotation into cheaper, cash-generative pharma as high-multiple biotech unwinds. The story is a multi-year turnaround on complex generics and a cleaner balance sheet. |
| ALL | Allstate Corporation (The) | Financials | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Property & Casualty Insurance | 59.7756 | 5.41% | -2.12% | 7.53% | -8.54% | 10.59% | 4.73 | 123.22% | 5.58% | 1.95% | 66.3 | 68 | Auto/home insurer with improving underwriting margins as rate increases earned through the book — one of the few financials that benefits from the higher-rate environment rather than suffering from it. |
| CTAS | Cintas Corporation | Industrials | Specialty Business Services | Uniform & Workplace Solutions | 81.9484 | 5.32% | -2.12% | 7.44% | 2.77% | 18.61% | 42.03 | 15.31% | 7.75% | 11.01% | 73.1 | 20 | Uniform-rental and facilities-services compounder with a huge recurring, route-based revenue base — a classic industrial quality name that keeps grinding higher through rate-driven turbulence in cyclicals. |
| YUM | Yum! Brands, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | Restaurants | Casual Dining Restaurants | 40.1328 | 5.16% | -2.12% | 7.28% | 0.50% | -8.07% | 18.52 | 4.91% | 8.81% | -2.74% | 45.2 | 75 | Global restaurant franchisor popping in a soft Consumer Discretionary week — asset-light franchising and unit development keep the cash flows steady, with international expansion the main growth lever. |
| ADP | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. | Information Technology | Software - Application | HR & Benefits Administration | 109.3258 | 5.16% | -2.12% | 7.28% | -0.26% | 43.41% | 25.24 | 8.18% | 6.74% | 16.77% | 69.8 | 76 | Payroll and HR outsourcing is a high-retention, rate-insulated annuity — client funds interest income even benefits from higher rates, which is exactly why it is outperforming the broader Financials tape. |
| EXPE | Expedia Group, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | Travel Services | Airlines | 32.8188 | 5.14% | -2.12% | 7.26% | -5.01% | 10.40% | 17.19 | 4.86% | 7.61% | 4.69% | 75.3 | 68 | Online travel platform moving on resilient travel demand and a self-help cost story — a consumer name that is executing even as discretionary spending broadly slows, giving it an idiosyncratic edge. |
| PGR | Progressive Corporation (The) | Financials | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Property & Casualty Insurance | 129.3596 | 5.11% | -2.12% | 7.23% | 0.89% | 13.48% | 11.18 | 33.35% | 16.32% | 6.88% | 70.3 | 90 | Auto insurer with a formidable growth machine — it keeps taking share on pricing sophistication and direct-channel scale, and the higher-rate environment boosts its investment income rather than hurting it. |
| CVE | Cenovus Energy Inc | Energy | Oil & Gas Integrated | Oil & Gas Exploration & Production | 46.9188 | 5.09% | -2.12% | 7.21% | -0.85% | 28.97% | 12.63 | 25.08% | -8.44% | 15.25% | 62.5 | 76 | Canadian integrated showing the same downstream-margin advantage as US refiners plus oil-sands production leverage — part of the energy sector's broadening leadership as it holds near 52-week highs. |
| BRO | Brown & Brown, Inc. | Financials | Insurance Brokers | Insurance Brokers | 21.4318 | 5.05% | -2.12% | 7.17% | -6.26% | -1.07% | 20.46 | 6.49% | 22.83% | -1.19% | 38.2 | 77 | Insurance broker with fee-based, commission-driven revenue — like the payment networks, it thrives on activity and pricing rather than the rate curve, explaining its strength in an otherwise weak Financials tape. |
| CBOE | Cboe Global Markets, Inc. | Financials | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | Exchange Operators | 30.52 | 5.05% | -2.12% | 7.17% | 2.72% | -2.62% | 22.78 | 43.81% | 15.13% | -0.16% | 73.2 | 74 | Exchange and volatility-products operator that can actually benefit from market turbulence — record VIX-futures and options volumes make it one of the few financials with a natural hedge to equity drawdowns. |
| BTI | British American Tobacco Indus | Consumer Staples | Tobacco | Tobacco & Nicotine Products | 127.2615 | 4.98% | -2.12% | 7.10% | -1.31% | -0.32% | 14.12 | 144.11% | -0.99% | -3.12% | 25.5 | — | Tobacco name rising despite the category being one of the worst-performing themes — the attraction is a very high dividend yield and defensive cash flows, though regulatory and secular volume risk remain chronic. |
| NTAP | NetApp, Inc. | Information Technology | Software - Infrastructure | Data Storage Devices | 46.9461 | 4.86% | -2.12% | 6.98% | 27.23% | 142.97% | 37.64 | 7.59% | 5.37% | 53.11% | 98.8 | 40 | Enterprise storage vendor riding the AI-infrastructure spend wave alongside the data-storage theme's extraordinary year. The risk is cyclicality in enterprise capex if AI-spending growth normalizes. |
| CPNG | Coupang, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | Internet Retail | Online Retail Marketplaces | 27.1784 | 4.85% | -2.12% | 6.97% | 0.07% | -27.03% | 137.45 | 35.06% | 14.09% | -11.51% | 10.3 | 69 | Asian e-commerce and logistics platform benefiting from improving margins and growing penetration in core Korean commerce — a rare consumer name that combines growth with a credible path to profitability. |
| NTES | NetEase, Inc. | Communication Services | Electronic Gaming & Multimedia | Video Game Publishers & Developers | 79.8876 | 4.78% | -2.12% | 6.90% | 5.74% | 10.92% | 15.89 | 20.05% | 11.65% | 4.03% | 89.7 | 54 | Chinese gaming and online-services name showing strength even as China equity proxies trade weakly — game approvals and new titles are the catalyst, but regulatory and geopolitical risk keep a lid on the multiple. |
| WMT | Walmart Inc. | Consumer Staples | Discount Stores | Home Improvement & Building Materials Retailers | 893.5331 | 4.74% | -2.12% | 6.86% | 2.93% | -9.83% | 39.4 | 10.48% | 4.73% | -3.78% | 12.1 | 54 | The world's largest retailer participating in the Staples rotation: consumers are trading down to value and the ad/membership flywheel is expanding margins. A low-duration, defensive cash machine doing exactly what it should in a re-ranking tape. |
Takeaway
What this screen shows
The tape on 10/13 was a re-ranking, not a de-risking. The average US stock fell ~0.3% and the Nasdaq lost 2.1% on the week, but 208 large caps (>$20B) still managed positive 5-day returns and positive trailing EPS growth. Those are the names money was actively hiding in while the index fell.
The leadership clusters
-
Refiners and integrateds are the loudest signal. Half of the top ten — HF Sinclair, Marathon Petroleum, Phillips 66, plus Cenovus, Canadian Natural, BP and Shell further down — belong to the integrated-oil complex that gained ~7% on the week even as WTI fell 2.5%. The driver is crack spreads and product margins, not the barrel, and 100% of the theme sits above its 50-day. This is the only group in the book with full participation.
-
Rate-sensitive equity duration is not uniformly weak — the winners are the fee-based and annuity-like cash flows. Crown Castle and American Tower lead the list outright, but the real tell is Visa, Mastercard, ADP, Cboe and the P&C insurers: businesses that earn on spend, fees or float rather than a spread, so they are insulated from the curve repricing crushing 83% of Financials and the utilities/REIT complex broadly.
-
Healthcare splits sharply. Medtronic, HCA, ResMed, Veeva, GE HealthCare and Haleon are strong on the services and devices side while clinical-stage biotech got destroyed — a nice reminder that the sector's -2.4% week was a single-name (JNJ) and funding-regime event, not a fundamental deterioration. Moderna is the exception at the top: a deeply unprofitable biotech snapping back on sentiment and short-covering, not on earnings power.
-
Quality staples and defensive compounders — Walmart, British American Tobacco, Yum! Brands, Estée Lauder — round out the list, consistent with the Staples sector quietly outperforming (+2.7% on the week with 44% above the 50-day vs Financials' 16%).
How to use it
The strongest relative strength readings (CCI +18.6pp, MRNA +17.5pp, DINO +14.0pp, ACN +12.5pp, MPC +12.4pp) are also the most event-driven and least durable — several are earnings-imminent or sentiment reversals. The more investable cohort is the fee-based financials, insurance and energy infrastructure one step down the list, where the outperformance reflects durable business models rather than a one-week squeeze. Remember that 126 names lost 5%+ in a single session: in this tape, relative strength is valuable, but position sizing matters more than conviction.
Run a version of this yourself
Describe the idea in plain English and Relaxfolio returns a researchable shortlist with the charts, fundamentals, and risks attached.
Educational research tool — not investment advice. A screen is a starting point, not a recommendation.